ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14052166

nr 1405 2166

Ulrica Hydman-Vallien

(1938-2018), Sverige

Ulrica Hydman-Vallien (1938-2018), Sweden. Signed, numbered 203/380. Subject: 43x32 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 57, 5x44, 5 inkl ram,

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 203/380. Motivet: 43x32 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 57,5x44,5 inkl ram

Ulrica Hydman-Vallien, born 1938, Swedish artist born 1938, dead 2018.

Yes

800

SEK 900

Monday June 21 2021
at 18:30:53

  • Thema-auction
  • Jun 21

Kvinnliga konstnärer

Read more about Kvinnliga konstnärer

  • Artist/Designer

Ulrica Hydman-Vallien

Read more about Ulrica Hydman-Vallien